> Fibre Optic >> Fibre Optic Patch Cables

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable

The 10G 50/125μm OM3 multimode fibre patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality. 
 
Our Price: $22.95
Ex GST: $20.86

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable

The 9/125μm single mode fibre patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality. 
 
Our Price: $29.95
Ex GST: $27.23

2M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable

2 Meter 50/125um fibre designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel application 
 
Our Price: $19.95
Ex GST: $18.14

2M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Fibre Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications. 2 meter length 
 
Our Price: $24.95
Ex GST: $22.68

5M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable

Single Mode LC to SC 5M Duplex Fibre Optic Cable. The 9/125μm single mode fibre patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. 
 
 
Our Price: $19.95
Ex GST: $18.14